?

Log in

SO HOLY SHIT.

« previous entry | next entry »
Jun. 16th, 2006 | 04:43 pm
mood: accomplishedaccomplished

Did you fuckers slit your damn wrists so much that you finally killed yourselves, or has this place just been way too fuckin' quiet lately.

Whatever. Tayuya's back, bitches, and shit's gonna change around here.

WHEN THE FUCK IS THAT BASKETBALL GAME?

Investing in a gun wasn't a bad decision, but I hardly use the peice of shit.

Fuckin' Yakuza finally learned to stay outta my territory. Serves 'em right; I ain't scared of family legions or whatever that crock of bullshit is that they pull. Think I should be fuckin' proud of myself though, after breakin' the leader's arm.

FUCKIN' WIN. Man, Tayuya, you are too fuckin' awesome.

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {12}

Let's pretend he'd so start a conversation.

from: distainful_baka
date: Jun. 16th, 2006 11:42 pm (UTC)
Link

Loud, as always, Yokobue.

Reply | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

He wants so bad to run with the cool kids!

from: fist_n_flute
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 12:42 am (UTC)
Link

If it ain't the littlest Uchiha.

What the fuck do you want?

Reply | Parent | Thread

He'll do your homework! ( Or make his groupies do it, same thing. )

from: distainful_baka
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 12:51 am (UTC)
Link

So unpleasant, as always.

Just commenting.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

But Tayuya never even goes to class!

from: fist_n_flute
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 01:03 am (UTC)
Link

You can't fuckin' resist it, kid.

Oh yeah? Ain't that special. If you're tryin' to be more social, you picked the fuckin' worst crowd to roll with.

Reply | Parent | Thread

He can.. be her bitch!

from: distainful_baka
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 01:05 am (UTC)
Link

It's just so easy, I'm afraid. I truly can't resist. You're almost as obnoxious as Uzumaki. Give or take a thousand curses.

.. Had I the choice, don't think I wouldn't have chosen someone else to associate with.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

Another bitch wouldn't hurt..

from: fist_n_flute
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 01:12 am (UTC)
Link

I dunno whether to be offended or flattered, given your fuckin' attraction to 'im.

Aww, that's pretty damn sweet, Uchiha.

Reply | Parent | Thread

I bet he has an emo-dog collar to wear if needed.

from: distainful_baka
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 01:20 am (UTC)
Link

Ah, see there are some things in this world called 'friendships' 'rivalries' that unlike what you've probably experienced, aren't classified as gay and can allow two members of the same sex to be relatively close. Which in truth, Uzumaki and I aren't. If that's what you were implying, of course. -smirk-

And yes, I was sure you'd enjoy the sentiment.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

She's got a few leashes around someplace. Left over from dead gang members. *R. I. P. MOMO*

from: fist_n_flute
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 01:25 am (UTC)
Link

Like me an' Kin, except we're not stupid like you two. Wow, never thought you'd take it as me callin' you gay! Are you compensating for something?

Oh, yeah. That just makes me wanna give you a big old fuckin' hug.

Reply | Parent | Thread

SHOUNDS LIEK A PLAN! -falls out of chair- <3

from: distainful_baka
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 01:32 am (UTC)
Link

Har har.

If you touch me, I have no problem with using force against you. Tch.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

OH HO HO HO!

from: fist_n_flute
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 02:02 am (UTC)
Link

I'm so fuckin' awesome.

Are you propositioning me!?

Reply | Parent | Thread

SANDY CLAWS?

from: distainful_baka
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 03:21 am (UTC)
Link

I'm sure you are.

Simply warning you, nothing more, nothing less.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Aburame Shino

(no subject)

from: bed_bugs_
date: Jun. 17th, 2006 01:23 pm (UTC)
Link

Perhaps some of us were busy being productive...

Reply | Thread