?

Log in

HEY, WHAT THE FUCK.

« previous entry | next entry »
Mar. 26th, 2006 | 04:12 pm
mood: annoyedannoyed
music: Song of Four Seasons - MINMI and the Nujabes.

No one told me I had to actually DO shit for this competition! Damn.. fuck, whatever.

OI, Shino, Nezumi, Kin, band practice this wednesday after school sound good? We can actually come up with a fuckin' name then.

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {12}

(no subject)

from: distainful_baka
date: Mar. 26th, 2006 09:51 pm (UTC)
Link

I never saw you the type to want the title " Ms. Konoha" or whatever the ruddy hell it is.

Reply | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

(no subject)

from: fist_n_flute
date: Mar. 26th, 2006 10:20 pm (UTC)
Link

I lost a bet. But it's okay, Uchiha -- I think you'd make a WAY more fuckin' better Ms. Konoha than me.

:D

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: distainful_baka
date: Mar. 26th, 2006 10:21 pm (UTC)
Link

Ignoring your snarky remark, you admit I'd better you at something? How nice. Well perhaps you'd make a better Mr. Konoha, yourself. You lack much of anything feminine.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

I CAN'T RESIST.

from: fist_n_flute
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 11:20 am (UTC)
Link

Yeah, I'm afraid the size of your dick is nothing compared to the size of my nonexistant god-wang.

But it's alright by me. You can be Ms. KHS and I'll be Mr. KHS.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Oho. xD!! -Fails to get a good retort-

from: distainful_baka
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 04:54 pm (UTC)
Link

I'm sure you strive to be manly, and you're doing quite a good job at it. You'd be a good friend of that new kid.

Hmph.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tenten Li

(no subject)

from: pencil_mistress
date: Mar. 26th, 2006 11:28 pm (UTC)
Link

I'll be there, er...and I'll try to think of a name.

Reply | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

(no subject)

from: fist_n_flute
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 11:22 am (UTC)
Link

Alright, fuckin' awesome. You rock, Nezumi!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Aburame Shino

(no subject)

from: bed_bugs_
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 02:07 am (UTC)
Link

Yeah, I was signed up as well. ...weird.

Sure.

Reply | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

(no subject)

from: fist_n_flute
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 11:22 am (UTC)
Link

I lost a bet and signed up. I hear a lot a people are pretty pissed about there not being some consent shit before they were enetered, but what the fuck ever!

See ya then.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tsuchi Kin

(no subject)

from: ringing__bells
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 03:25 am (UTC)
Link

I'll try ta make it. Might be busy this week, y'know?

AND NOT WITH WHAT YOU THINK. Pervert.

Reply | Thread

Yokobue Tayuya

(no subject)

from: fist_n_flute
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 11:21 am (UTC)
Link

Yeah yeah, whaaatever. Tell me if you aint gonna show up ahead a' time.

DAMN, bitch, you sure like to assume! But now that you've implied it.. you're sick!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tsuchi Kin

(no subject)

from: ringing__bells
date: Mar. 27th, 2006 12:26 pm (UTC)
Link

Shut up.

Reply | Parent | Thread